Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£30,539 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-28.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,539 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,539
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties