8, SERLBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,500+105.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+51.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-9.3%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1