Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHARNLEY CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£82,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£249,950
+48.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£82,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,850
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LP
← Back to All Properties