Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+61.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+7.8%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,750
+146.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£100,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties