Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EDGEFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
-11.9%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7HP
← Back to All Properties