Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JELLICOE COURT, 86, OVERSTRAND AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£347,500
+17.8%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2JT
← Back to All Properties