Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BURCHNALL CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+2.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+235.3%
Sold on 8 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QJ
← Back to All Properties