Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, MERRIVALE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+201.3%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4DS
← Back to All Properties