14, CLARENDON STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+27.2%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,500+171.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995+13.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,595 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,400+66.6%
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1