109, GREEN LANES, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.5%
Price Change
+£248,402 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+244.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£248,402 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,598-37.5%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£60,902 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1