Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHRISTOPHER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+192.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9FX
← Back to All Properties