Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+4.1%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+122.5%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BX
← Back to All Properties