Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEATHFIELD ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.7%
Price Change
+£168,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+254.7%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£168,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1JR
← Back to All Properties