45, BURY HILL, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+141.4%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-9.4%
Sold on 5 March 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+45.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1