Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DRAKE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6UR
← Back to All Properties