Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CHURCH STREET, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+49.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 16 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 2AA
← Back to All Properties