Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ENSENADA REEF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£367,500
+36.1%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Other
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+33.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Other
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AF
← Back to All Properties