Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CROWN STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+95.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1QX
← Back to All Properties