Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CARISBROOKE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£216,000
+26.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 8 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JD
← Back to All Properties