Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AMBROSE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+63.4%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2YE
← Back to All Properties