Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KNIPTON DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+22.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4ER
← Back to All Properties