Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OLDROYD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+2.5%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+87.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8AR
← Back to All Properties