13, REDACRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+42.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+191.5%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+17.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1