Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WITHINS LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,490
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£24,540 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,490
+37.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£24,540 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+54.6%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5DY
← Back to All Properties