6, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1GS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£222,000+22.7%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000+11.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+111.8%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+29.1%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250+30.2%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1