52, FOVANT CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£133,000+274.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+4.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1