1A, HADLAND ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+21.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+103.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+60.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1