Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+30.8%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+64.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5QQ
← Back to All Properties