Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+4.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+16.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+26.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8AX
← Back to All Properties