16, COBDEN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-5.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+170.1%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+155.2%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1