Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STABLE LODGE, CLOCK TOWER VIEW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TJ
← Back to All Properties