36, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,500+67.0%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+152.9%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+45.1%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1