Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
+68.7%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-9.1%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties