9, GREAT HOUSE COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+137.8%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+6.4%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1