Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JUNCTION STREET, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-16.1%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+69.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6ET
← Back to All Properties