126, VINCENZO CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,500+18.7%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+227.6%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+29.3%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1