Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BEECH COURT, STATION ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£301,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,000
+58.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+79.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7AG
← Back to All Properties