Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
-4.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+31.9%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties