Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELMES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+30.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 4PH
← Back to All Properties