Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RYE CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2XZ
← Back to All Properties