Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MILL ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,050
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,050
+6.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500
+39.7%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+130.5%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7AJ
← Back to All Properties