Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DA
← Back to All Properties