Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, OLD COLLEGE DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,895
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DD
← Back to All Properties