Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALDER CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£367,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000
+61.7%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1LW
← Back to All Properties