Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROFTERS GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+8.9%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AY
← Back to All Properties