Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHAWE VIEW, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
-3.4%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,450
+132.8%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5DU
← Back to All Properties