Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£169,000
+13.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+55.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+92.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties