29, PLYMYARD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 6BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+63.4%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Detached
+£96,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1