Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MADGE MEWS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FN
← Back to All Properties