Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TAMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+101.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-17.5%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+98.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0SR
← Back to All Properties